Пассивное сетевое оборудование

Optical Cable FTTH UMM 4 fiber

Optical Cable FTTH UMM 4 fiber

Optical Cable UTDo 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTDo 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTM8 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTM8 12 fiber

Cablexpert PP12-0.25M/V, Cat.5E

"0.25m, Patch Cord Purple, PP12-0.25M/V, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain reli…

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M

SFP+ 10G Module Multimode dual fiber, SFP+SR-DDM, LC, 300m, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Module Multimode dual fiber, SFP+SR-DDM, LC, 300m, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 5M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 5M

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 1M, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 1M, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, GQS-PC400-03C, (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, GQS-PC400-03C, (Cisco Compatible)

APC FTP Cat.6

APC Electronic Cable FTP Cat.6, 1m, CCA, 23awg , CTN 4X2X1/0.57

Patch cord cat. 5E Black, 0.5 m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch cord cat. 5E Black, 0.5 m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

APC Cat.5E

Cable UTP Cat.5E, 305m, CCAG, 24awg 4X2X1/0.50, gray color, APC Electronic

RJ45 Modular Plug LC-8P8C-001/100, Modular plug 8P8C for solid LAN cable, 30u" gold plated, 100 pcs/bag

RJ45 Modular Plug LC-8P8C-001/100, Modular plug 8P8C for solid LAN cable, 30u" …

Cablexpert PP6-1M/RO

"Patch Cord Cat.6, 1 m, Pink, PP6-1M/RO, Cablexpert - https://cablexpert.…

Synergy RJ45 FTP(F/UTP) CAT5e

40m Synergy 21, Patch cord RJ45 FTP(F/UTP) CAT5e, Grey, (S215196)

Synergy S215169

20m Synergy 21, Patch cord RJ45 S-FTP(SF/UTP) CAT5e, Grey, (S215169)

Synergy S215063

15m Synergy 21, Patch cord RJ45 FTP(F/UTP) CAT5e, Grey, (S215063)

Synergy S215044

5m Synergy 21, Patch cord RJ45 FTP(F/UTP) CAT5e, Grey, (S215044)

Cablexpert PP22-1M/BK

"1 m, FTP Patch Cord Black, PP22-1M/BK, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relie…

APC PDU-IE0018

19" 1U IEC type, PDU-IE0018, 8 ports, 16A, 1.8M, APC Electronic

APC PDU-IE0021

19" 1U IEC type, PDU-IE0021, 12 ports, 16A, 1.8M, APC Electronic

APC Cat.5E

30m, Patch Cord Gray, Cat.5E, APC Electronic

APC Cat.5E

Cable UTP Cat.5E, 24awg 4X2X1/0.50, STRANDED, COPPER, 305M, APC Electronic

APC Cat.5E

20m, Patch Cord Gray, Cat.5E, APC Electronic

GEMBIRD cat.5E

1m Gembird PP12-1M Patch Cord Gray, cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relief …

3m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

3m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

1.5m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

1.5m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

5m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

5m SVEN Patch cord RJ45 UTP CAT5/5e, Grey

Cable UTP Cat.5e LogicPower Cat. 5e UTP 4x2x0.51mm, CCA, 305m

Cable UTP Cat.5e LogicPower Cat. 5e UTP 4x2x0.51mm, CCA, 305m

Cable FTP Cat.5e LogicPower Cat. 5e FTP 4x2x0.51mm, CCA, 305m

Cable FTP Cat.5e LogicPower Cat. 5e FTP 4x2x0.51mm, CCA, 305m

Cablexpert PP22-0.5M/Y

"0.5m, FTP Patch Cord Yellow, PP22-0.5M/Y, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain re…

Cablexpert PP12-0.5M/G

"0.5m, Patch Cord Pink, PP12-0.5M/RO, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relief …

Cablexpert PP12-0.5M/V

"0.5m, Patch Cord Purple, PP12-0.5M/V, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relief…

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5M, SFP+-10G-CU5M

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 5M, SFP+-10G-CU5M

APC PDU-GM0009

19" 1U power socket, PDU-GM0009, 8 ports,with switcher and Master overload 16A, …

Cablexpert PP12-0.25M/RO

"0.25m, Patch Cord Pink, PP12-0.25M/RO, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relie…

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.5E, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/bag, PL5008/LY-US005

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.5E, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/bag, PL5008/LY-US…

15m APC Electronic Patch Cord 15 m, Gray, Cat.5E, (cablu retea patch/патч-корд локальной сети)

15m APC Electronic Patch Cord 15 m, Gray, Cat.5E, (cablu retea patch/пат…