Сети и интернет

Router wireless Netis 300N antena fixa WF-2419

Router wireless Netis 300N antena fixa WF-2419

Optical Cable FTTH UMM 4 fiber

Optical Cable FTTH UMM 4 fiber

Optical Cable UTDo 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTDo 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTM8 12 fiber

Optical Cable UTM8 12 fiber

Cablexpert PP12-0.25M/V, Cat.5E

"0.25m, Patch Cord Purple, PP12-0.25M/V, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain reli…

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M

SFP+ 10G Module Multimode dual fiber, SFP+SR-DDM, LC, 300m, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Module Multimode dual fiber, SFP+SR-DDM, LC, 300m, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, H…

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 5M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 5M

D-Link DGS-1510-20

16-port 16*1GBASE-T, 2 SFP 1GB, 2 SFP+ 10GB SMARTPRO, D-Link DGS-1510-20

D-Link N300

D-Link Wireless N300 Router, DIR-615/T4B

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 1M, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 1M, QSFP-H40G-CU1M, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, GQS-PC400-03C, (Cisco Compatible)

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, GQS-PC400-03C, (Cisco Compatible)

D-Link DGS-1100-10/ME

8-port 8*1GBASE-T Managed, D-Link DGS-1100-10/ME

APC FTP Cat.6

APC Electronic Cable FTP Cat.6, 1m, CCA, 23awg , CTN 4X2X1/0.57

Tp-link TL-WR940N

TL-WR940N 450Mbps Wireless N Router, Qualcomm, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/100M W…

Tp-link TL-WR840N

TL-WR840N 300Mbps Wireless N Router, Broadcom, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/1…

Tp-link Archer C2, AC750

TP-LINK Archer C2, AC750 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router, Mediatek+Realtek, 43…

Tp-link TL-SF1016D

TP-LINK TL-SF1016D 16-port 10/100M Desktop Switch,16 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic…

Tp-link TL-WN722N

TP-Link TL-WN722N 150Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter, Qualcomm, 1T1R, 2.4G…

Tp-link TL-WR841N

TP-LINK TL-WR841N 300Mbps Wireless N Router, Qualcomm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n…

Tp-link Archer C20 AC750

TP-LINK Archer C20 AC750 Dual Band Wireless Router, Mediatek, 433Mbps at 5GHz + …

USB 2.0 to 100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

USB 2.0 to 100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

Tp-link TL-WR1043N

Маршрутизатор TP-LINK TL-WR1043N

TP-Link Archer C50 AC1200

TP-Link Archer C50 AC1200

Tp-link TL-SG108

TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, plast…

Patch cord cat. 5E Black, 0.5 m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch cord cat. 5E Black, 0.5 m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Tp-link TL-PA7020 Kit, AV1000

TP-LINK TL-PA7020 Kit, AV1000 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit with AC Passthrough…

Tp-link TL-PA4010 Kit, AV500

TP-LINK TL-PA4010 Kit, AV500 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, Compact Size, 500Mb…

Tp-link T1600G-18TS

"16-port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK ""T1600G-18TS"", 2xSFP expansion slot Gigabit E…

Tp-link T2500G-10MPS

".8-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK ""T2500G-10MPS"", with 2 SFP Slot…

MikroTik RB960PGS

Mikrotik RB960PGS, hEX PoE

Tp-link AC1900

PCIe Wireless AC1900 Dual Band Adapter, TP-LINK Archer T9E, 1900Mbps

Tp-link NC450

TP-Link NC450, HD Pan/Tilt Day/Night Cloud Camera Wi?Fi

Tp-link CPE610

Wireless Access Point TP-LINK "CPE610", 5Ghz, 300Mbps High Power, Outdoor

APC Cat.5E

Cable UTP Cat.5E, 305m, CCAG, 24awg 4X2X1/0.50, gray color, APC Electronic

Tp-link RE205

"Wireless Range Extender TP-LINK ""RE205"", 750Mbps Brings Wi-Fi dead zones to …

Tp-link EAP115

"Wireless Access Point TP-LINK ""EAP115"", 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling/Wall Moun…

Tp-link TL-WR1043N

Wireless Router TP-LINK "TL-WR1043N", 450Mbps, 4-port Gigabit