Модули для коммутаторов

Tp-link TL-SF1005D

TP-LINK TL-SF1005D, 5-port 10/100M mini Desktop Switch, 5 10/100M RJ45 ports, Pl…

Tp-link T2500G-10TS

.8-port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK "T2500G-10TS", 2xSFP expansion slotGig…

24-port 24*1GBASE-T EASY SMART, D-Link DGS-1100-24/B2A

24-port 24*1GBASE-T EASY SMART, D-Link DGS-1100-24/B2A

Power socket built-in, Out:1xCEE 7/4, 2xUSB, White, protective shutters, Gembird MWS-ACUSB2-01

Power socket built-in, Out:1xCEE 7/4, 2xUSB, White, protective shutters, Gembird…

None

1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-5324L-L2CB,1550/1310nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP,CISCO compatible

1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-5324L-L2CB,1550/1310nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP,CISC…

Gigabyte WDM

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100/1000 Base-TX , 1x1000Base- FX), 1…

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100/1000 Base-TX , 1x1000Base- FX), 10km, 1310/1550 nm, AC 220V, with LFP

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100/1000 Base-TX , 1x1000Base- FX), 1…

MikroTik RB260GS

Mikrotik RB260GS

1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-3524L-L2CA,1310/1550nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP, CISCO compatible

1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-3524L-L2CA,1310/1550nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP, CIS…