Медиа-конвертеры

EdgeCore ET-4201-LX

EdgeCore ET-4201-LX, SFP Fiber Transceiver 1Gb/s, 10km, SMF LC

D-Link DEM-201F

D-Link DEM-201F 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) multi-mode fiber module, up to 2km

DC -48V Redudant Power Supply for MC-1500R/48, MC15-RPS48

DC -48V Redudant Power Supply for MC-1500R/48, MC15-RPS48

Planet Networking & Communications GT-706B15-EU

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM), Planet GT-706B15-EU, Smart Media …

Planet Networking & Communications GT-706A15-EU

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM TX:1310nm, SM), Planet GT-706A15-EU, Smart Media …

TP-Link MC220L

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220L

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-du…

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-du…

TP-Link MC110CS

Converter MC110CS, 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Full-duplex,up to 2…