Adaptere

Gembird A-USB3AC-LAN-01, USB 3.1 + type-C Gigabit network adapter, Chipset RTL8153, space grey

Gembird A-USB3AC-LAN-01, USB 3.1 + type-C Gigabit network adapter, Chipset RTL81…

Mikrotik R11e-5HacD

Mikrotik R11e-5HacD

PCIe Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.2 Adapter TP-LINK Archer TX20E, 1800Mbps, OFDMA

PCIe Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.2 Adapter TP-LINK Archer TX20E, 1800Mbps,…

USB2.0 Nano Wi-Fi AC Dual Band LAN + Bluetooth 4.2 Adapter TP-LINK Archer T2UB Nano, 600Mbps

USB2.0 Nano Wi-Fi AC Dual Band LAN + Bluetooth 4.2 Adapter TP-LINK Archer T2UB N…

-1.1

TP-LINK Archer TX55E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 + BT5.2 PCI Express Adapter, 2402Mbps on 5GHz + 574Mpbs on 2.4GHz, 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a, 2 Dual Band detachable аntennas, Bluetooth 5.2

1 106 lei

TP-LINK Archer TX55E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 + BT5.2 PCI Express Adapter, 2402Mbps on 5G…

-1.1

TP-LINK TL-PA7017P, AV1000 Powerline Adapter with AC Passthrough, Compact Size, 1000Mbps Powerline Datarate, 1 Gigabit LAN Port, HomePlug AV2, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Pair Button, Range 300 meters in house

753 lei

TP-LINK TL-PA7017P, AV1000 Powerline Adapter with AC Passthrough, Compact Size,…

-1.0

TP-LINK Archer T3U Nano AC1300 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, 867Mbps on 5GHz + 400Mbps on 2.4GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, MU-MIMO, Nano size

624 lei

TP-LINK Archer T3U Nano AC1300 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, 867Mbps on 5GHz +…

USB2.0 Nano Wi-Fi AC Dual Band LAN Adapter TP-LINK Archer T3U Nano, 1300Mbps, MU-MIMO

USB2.0 Nano Wi-Fi AC Dual Band LAN Adapter TP-LINK Archer T3U Nano, 1300Mbps, MU…

SYNOLOGY 10GbE Network Upgrade Module E10G22-T1-Mini, PCIe 3.0 x2

SYNOLOGY 10GbE Network Upgrade Module E10G22-T1-Mini, PCIe 3.0 x2

APC AP9640 UPS Network Management Card 3

APC AP9640 UPS Network Management Card 3

SYNOLOGY Dual-port 10GbE SFP+ add-in card E10G21-F2

SYNOLOGY Dual-port 10GbE SFP+ add-in card E10G21-F2

-1.1

Aruba Instant On 12V Power Adapter

706 lei

Aruba Instant On 12V Power Adapter

-1.1

Aruba Instant On 802.3af POE Midspan

1 106 lei

Aruba Instant On 802.3af POE Midspan

SYNOLOGY Dual-port, high-speed 10GBASE-T add-in card E10G18-T2

SYNOLOGY Dual-port, high-speed 10GBASE-T add-in card E10G18-T2

Tp-link TP LINK UE 200

TP LINK UE 200

-1.0

D-Link DWA-185/IL/A1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g/n and 802.11ac Wave 2, Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz, MU-MIMO, up to 867 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11ac (5 GHz), up to 300 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11n mode

624 lei

D-Link DWA-185/IL/A1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g…

-1.0

D-Link DWA-548/C1A Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n) 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, PCIe Interface, 2 external dipole antennas (2dBi), (placa de retea wireless WiFi/сетевая карта WiFi беспроводная)

407 lei

D-Link DWA-548/C1A Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n) 802.11b/…

TP-LINK UE306 USB 3.0 to GIGABIT Ethernet Network Adapter

TP-LINK UE306 USB 3.0 to GIGABIT Ethernet Network Adapter

-19.0

EDIMAX EN-9260TX-E V2, 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Interface Card, Complies with PCI Express 1.1 – x1 PCI Express standard, Low-profile bracket, 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port

353 lei

EDIMAX EN-9260TX-E V2, 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Interface Card, Complies with P…

-1.1

Belkin USB-C - Ethernet 60W PD, black

729 lei

Belkin USB-C - Ethernet 60W PD, black

-0.5

Gembird NIC-GX1, Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express card, Realtek chipset

396 lei

Gembird NIC-GX1, Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express card, Realtek chipset

Powerline Adapter TP-Link, TL-PA8030P KIT, AV1300, 2x2MIMO, 3xGbit Port, Passthrough

Powerline Adapter TP-Link, TL-PA8030P KIT, AV1300, 2x2MIMO, 3xGbit Port, Passthr…

-1.1

MERCUSYS MP510KIT, AV1000 Wi-Fi Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, Compact Size, 1000Mbps Powerline Datarate, 1 Gigabit LAN Port, 300Mbit/s via Wi-Fi, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Pair Button, Range 300 meters in house

1 247 lei

MERCUSYS MP510KIT, AV1000 Wi-Fi Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, Compact Size, 10…

-1.1

Tp-link TL-WPA4220

965 lei

TP-LINK TL-WPA4220 N300 AV500 Powerline Adapter, Compact Size, 300Mbps Powerlin…

Tp-link UE300C

TP-LINK UE300C USB 3.0 TYPE C to GIGABIT Ethernet Network Adapter

-1.1

Tp-link Archer T3U

570 lei

TP-LINK Archer T3U AC1300 Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter, 867Mbps on 5GHz + 400M…

-1.1

Adapter USB Type-C M to LAN RJ-45 F, 30cm, Port Designs 900126

733 lei

Adapter USB Type-C M to LAN RJ-45 F, 30cm, Port Designs 900126

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, 6 Copper Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, 6 Copper Port 1Gbps

Intel Server Adapter Intel XXV710, PCIe 3.0 x8, Dual SFP28 Port 25G

Intel Server Adapter Intel XXV710, PCIe 3.0 x8, Dual SFP28 Port 25G

-41.6

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40

1 059 lei

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40

-1.2

MERCUSYS MW300UM 300Mbps Wireless USB Adapter, 802.11n/b/g, Nano Size

326 lei

MERCUSYS MW300UM 300Mbps Wireless USB Adapter, 802.11n/b/g, Nano Size

GEMBIRD NIC-R1

Gembird NIC-R1, 10/100Mbps. PCI Fast Ethernet Card Realtek 8139C chipset

D-link DGE-560T

D-link DGE-560T

Tp-link Archer T4E

"PCIe Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Adapter, TP-LINK Archer T4E, 1200Mbps Easy Insta…

-1.1

Tp-link Archer T4E

800 lei

TP-LINK Archer T4E AC1200 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter, 867Mbps on 5G…

-1.3

Tp-link Archer T2U

462 lei

TP-LINK Archer T2U Nano AC600 Nano Wi-Fi USB Adapter,433Mbps at 5GHz + 200Mbps a…

Tp-link TL-POE2412G

Passive PoE Adapter, TP-Link TL-POE2412G, Gigabit 24VDC

-1.0

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:

597 lei

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1…

-1.0

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:

597 lei

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1…

Tp-link Archer T3U

USB AC1300 MU-MIMO Wireless LAN Adapter TP-LINK "Archer T3U", 1300Mbps

GEMBIRD A-CM-LAN-01

Gembird A-CM-LAN-01, USB C-type Gigabit LAN adapter, USB C-type to RJ-45 LAN con…

"USB2.0 Mini Wireless LAN Adapter MERCUSYS ""MW300UM"", 300Mbps Provides fast 300Mbps Wi-Fi connections for wired devices Ideal for online gaming, HD streaming, web browsing, and more Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP (32/64bit)"

"USB2.0 Mini Wireless LAN Adapter MERCUSYS ""MW300UM"", 300Mbps Provides fast 30…

GEMBIRD PEX-M2-01

PCI-E Card - Gembird PEX-M2-01, PCI-Express add-on card, M.2 SSD adapter, M.2 fl…

-1.0

Tp-link TL-WN722N

407 lei

TP-Link TL-WN722N 150Mbps High Gain Wireless N USB Adapter, Qualcomm, 1T1R, 2.4G…