Адаптеры

Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (4X90S91830)

Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter (4X90S91830)

Tp-link TP LINK UE 200

TP LINK UE 200

D-Link DWA-185/IL/A1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g/n and 802.11ac Wave 2, Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz, MU-MIMO, up to 867 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11ac (5 GHz), up to 300 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11n mode

D-Link DWA-185/IL/A1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g…

D-Link DWA-182/IL/E1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g/n and 802.11ac Wave 2, Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz, MU-MIMO, up to 867 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11ac (5 GHz), up to 300 Mbps transfer rate in 802.11n mode

D-Link DWA-182/IL/E1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band MU-MIMO USB Adapter, 802.11a/b/g…

D-Link DWA-548/C1A Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n) 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, PCIe Interface, 2 external dipole antennas (2dBi), (placa de retea wireless WiFi/сетевая карта WiFi беспроводная)

D-Link DWA-548/C1A Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter (802.11n) 802.11b/…

D-Link DWA-131/F1A Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz, Up to 300Mbps data transfer rate, two integrated antennas, USB 2.0 (placa de retea wireless WiFi/сетевая карта WiFi беспроводная)

D-Link DWA-131/F1A Wireless N300 Nano USB Adapter, 802.11b/g/n compatible 2.4GHz…

D-Link DWA-582/RU/B1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band PCI Express Adapter, 802.11a/b/g/n and 802.11ac, switchable Dual band 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz. Up to 867 Mbps data transfer rate in 802.11ac mode (5 GHz)

D-Link DWA-582/RU/B1A Wireless AC1200 Dual-band PCI Express Adapter, 802.11a/b/g…

TP-LINK UE306 USB 3.0 to GIGABIT Ethernet Network Adapter

TP-LINK UE306 USB 3.0 to GIGABIT Ethernet Network Adapter

Powerline Adapter TP-Link, TL-PA8030P KIT, AV1300, 2x2MIMO, 3xGbit Port, Passthrough

Powerline Adapter TP-Link, TL-PA8030P KIT, AV1300, 2x2MIMO, 3xGbit Port, Passthr…

PCIe Wireless AX Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter D-LINK DWA-X582/RU/A1A, 3000Mbps, MU-MIMO

PCIe Wireless AX Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter D-LINK DWA-X582/RU/A1A, 300…

Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411U (RouterOS L4) without case and PSU, just MB

Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411U (RouterOS L4) without case and PSU, just MB

D-Link DWA-131/F1A

USB2.0 Nano Wireless N LAN Adapter, D-Link "DWA-131/F1A", 300Mbps

UGREEN USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (Black)

UGREEN USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (Black)

UGREEN Bluetooth Transmitter Audio Adapter With Fiber Optic Plug

UGREEN Bluetooth Transmitter Audio Adapter With Fiber Optic Plug

Tp-link TL-WPA4220

TP-LINK TL-WPA4220 N300 AV600 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, Compact Size, 300…

Tp-link TL-WPA4220

TP-LINK TL-WPA4220 N300 AV500 Powerline Adapter, Compact Size, 300Mbps Powerlin…

D-Link DUB-E100/E1A

D-Link USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter 10/100Mb, DUB-E100/E1A

USB2.0 High Gain Wireless N LAN Adapter MERCUSYS MW300UH, 300Mbps, 2x5dBi, 2x2MIMO

USB2.0 High Gain Wireless N LAN Adapter MERCUSYS MW300UH, 300Mbps, 2x5dBi, 2x2MI…

Adapter USB Type-C M to LAN RJ-45 F, 30cm, Port Designs 900126

Adapter USB Type-C M to LAN RJ-45 F, 30cm, Port Designs 900126

ASUS PCE-AC51

ASUS PCE-AC51 Wireless-AC750 Dual-band PCI-E Adapter, 2.4Ghz/5Ghz, IEEE 802.11…

Tp-link TL-WPA7510

TP-LINK TL-WPA7510 Kit, AV1000 Powerline Adapter Starter Kit + Wi-Fi, Compact S…

INTEL Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I210

INTEL Ethernet Server Adapter Intel I210

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, 6 Copper Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, 6 Copper Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, Quad Copper Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, Quad Copper Port 1Gbps

Intel Server Adapter Intel XXV710, PCIe 3.0 x8, Dual SFP28 Port 25G

Intel Server Adapter Intel XXV710, PCIe 3.0 x8, Dual SFP28 Port 25G

Tp-link MW150US

USB2.0 Nano Wireless N LAN Mercusys TP-LINK "MW150US", 150Mbps

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40

2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40

D-Link DWA-171/RU/D1A

D-Link DWA-171/RU/D1A Wireless AC750 Dual Band USB Adapter 802.11a/b/g/n and 8…

EDIMAX EW-7822UTC AC1200 Wireless Wave 2 Dual Band USB3.0 Adapter, MU-MIMO, 867Mbps on 5GHz + 300Mbps on 2.4GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, internal antennas

EDIMAX EW-7822UTC AC1200 Wireless Wave 2 Dual Band USB3.0 Adapter, MU-MIMO, 867…

GEMBIRD NIC-R1

Gembird NIC-R1, 10/100Mbps. PCI Fast Ethernet Card Realtek 8139C chipset

D-link DGE-560T

D-link DGE-560T

Tp-link Archer T4E

"PCIe Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Adapter, TP-LINK Archer T4E, 1200Mbps Easy Insta…

Tp-link TL-POE4824G

Passive PoE Adapter, TP-Link TL-POE4824G, Gigabit 48VDC

Tp-link TL-POE2412G

Passive PoE Adapter, TP-Link TL-POE2412G, Gigabit 24VDC

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1…

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1…

Tp-link Archer T3U

USB AC1300 MU-MIMO Wireless LAN Adapter TP-LINK "Archer T3U", 1300Mbps

GEMBIRD A-CM-LAN-01

Gembird A-CM-LAN-01, USB C-type Gigabit LAN adapter, USB C-type to RJ-45 LAN con…

D-Link DWA-171/A1C

USB2.0 Wireless LAN Adapter, D-Link DWA-171/A1C, AC600, MU-MIMO

"USB2.0 Mini Wireless LAN Adapter MERCUSYS ""MW300UM"", 300Mbps Provides fast 300Mbps Wi-Fi connections for wired devices Ideal for online gaming, HD streaming, web browsing, and more Supports Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP (32/64bit)"

"USB2.0 Mini Wireless LAN Adapter MERCUSYS ""MW300UM"", 300Mbps Provides fast 30…

Tp-link TL-PA7010KIT

"TP-Link AV1000 Gigabit Powerline Adapter KIT, TL-PA7010KIT, Plug(EU) HomePlug A…

GEMBIRD PEX-M2-01

PCI-E Card - Gembird PEX-M2-01, PCI-Express add-on card, M.2 SSD adapter, M.2 fl…

MikroTik GPON ONU MODULE

Mikrotik GPON ONU MODULE

GEMBIRD SPC-22

"PCI-Express x2 Serial port RS232, (COM DB9M), Gembird SPC-22 - https://ge…